Rozpisy zápasů:
Podzim 2013 skupina 5.D
1.kolo: Borcibalona FC B 1:4 Tamu Pua 1.FC A : ST 11.09 17:00 HANSP
2.kolo: Borcibalona FC B 4:0 Bába FC : ST 18.09 18:15 HOSTI
3.kolo: Bratři v triku 1:1 Borcibalona FC B : ST 25.09 19:00 HRAB2
4.kolo: Borcibalona FC B 2:3 Pneuservis-Bartoušek : ST 02.10 20:15 ZABEH
5.kolo: Merck stars 3:1 Borcibalona FC B ST 09.10 20:45 MIKU4
6.kolo: Borcibalona FC B 1:2Hlavonožci na niti FC : ST 16.10 18:00 ZAK
7.kolo: Imidin Opatov FC 0:0 Borcibalona FC B : ST 23.10 18:15 MIKU4
8.kolo: Borcibalona FC B 5:3 Kojots United : ST 30.10 19:30 MIKU3
9.kolo: M - Bubo A 6:5 Borcibalona FC B : ST 06.11 18:15 MIKU3
10.kolo: Borcibalona FC B 2:5 Speciál Bráník A : ST 13.11 18:15 MIKU3
11.kolo: Tycho de Brahe FC A 4:2 Borcibalona FC B : ST 27.11 18:15 P3
Jaro 2013 skupina 5.B
1.kolo: Borcibalona FC B 2:1 Santovi Sobi : ST 27.03 19:00 ZABEH
2.kolo: Šachta UK 3:1 Borcibalona FC B : UT 02.04 17:45 ZABEH
3.kolo: Borcibalona FC B 3:5 1.FC Žižkov : PO 15.04 18:15 NOVOB
4.kolo: Ještěrka 0:3 Borcibalona FC B : PO 22.04 20:15 ZABEH
5.kolo: Borcibalona FC B 4:8 TJ Spoje Praha : ST 01.05 20:45 MIKU1
6.kolo: Borcibalona FC B 4:4 Bratři v triku : PO 06.05 20:15 ZABEH
7.kolo: Cvrčci FC 4:4 Borcibalona FC B : ST 15.05 20:15 ZABEH
8.kolo: Borcibalona FC B 8:2 Kelímci 3 FC : ST 22.05 20:15 ZABEH
9.kolo: Kojots United 5:4 Borcibalona FC B : PO 27.05 17:45 ZABEH
10.kolo: Borcibalona FC B 1:2 Lachtánci 1.WC : ST 05.06 19:15 DOLME
11.kolo: Libčice FC 4:4 Borcibalona FC B : ST 19.06 19:00 MET8
Podzim 2012 skupina 6.E
1.kolo: Borcibalona FC B 4:5 Strašnická šlechta : ST 05.09 19:15 DOLME
2.kolo: Pendula Bona AC 0:4 Borcibalona FC B : ST 12.09 19:30 HANSP
3.kolo: Borcibalona FC B 3:3 Arctica Islandica : ST 19.09 18:15 HANSP
4.kolo: Hervis sport 2:3 Borcibalona FC B : ST 03.10 18:15 NOVOB
5.kolo: Borcibalona FC B 3:8 Typos FC : ST 10.10 18:00 DOLME
6.kolo: Borcibalona FC B 5:5 Jemné a Solene 1.FC : ST 17.10 20:45 MIKU4
7.kolo: Inter Mokušle 1:2 Borcibalona FC B : ST 31.10 18:45 ARIT
8.kolo: Borcibalona FC B 5:1 M - Bubo A : ST 07.11 20:45 MIKU3
9.kolo: Palouček AC 6:0 Borcibalona FC B : ST 14.11 18:15 DEKAN
10.kolo: Borcibalona FC B 1:4 Polnohospodár Praha : ST 21.11 20:15 P1
11.kolo: Pražská Stoka 0:0 Borcibalona FC B ST 05.12 19:45 HRAB3
Jaro 2012 skupina 5.D
1.kolo: Borcibalona FC B 0:2 Výtržník HFC : PA 30.03 18:00 P2
2.kolo: R.I.P. B 5:1 Borcibalona FC B : PO 02.04 19:30 MIKU4
3.kolo: Borcibalona FC B 2:6 Dejnámbůra FC : PO 16.04 18:00 DOLME
4.kolo: Tramvay FC 6:1 Borcibalona FC B : PO 30.04 20:15 STER2
5.Kolo: Borcibalona FC B 3:5 Imidim Opatov FC : PO 07.05 19:30 DEKAN
6.kolo: Borcibalona FC B 2:1 Strašnická šlechta : PO 14.05 19:30 ARIT
7.kolo: Lucián FC B 3:5 Borcibalona FC B : PA 25.05 20:15 TEMPO
8.kolo: Borcibalona FC B 2:9 Torpedo Ohrobec SKA : PO 28.05 17:45 STER3
9.kolo: Libeň SK 4:1 Borcibalona FC B : PA 08.06 19:15 SCBEC
1O.kolo: Borcibalona FC B 2:8 Kolomajzna TJ : PO 11.06 18:15 MIKU3
11.kolo : Těžká demence 4:1 Borcibalona FC B : NE 24.06 17:30 P1